3A Region 3 ChampsOsceola, AR
4/22/2019

Field Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results

Running Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Rivercrest RVRC 179.5
2 Osceola OSCE 107
3 Gosnell GOSN 94
4 Trumann TRUM 84
5 Manila MANI 78
6 Hoxie HOXI 38
7 Piggott PIGG 31.5
8 Walnut Ridge WALN 25
9 Corning CORN 19

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Osceola OSCE 205
2 Rivercrest RVRC 156
3 Manila MANI 110
4 Hoxie HOXI 52
5 Gosnell GOSN 44
6 Piggott PIGG 18
7 Trumann TRUM 12