3A Region 3 ChampsOsceola, AR
4/22/2019

< Back

#18 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 ANDERSON, Travelle Gosnell 11.00 +4.7 10 4 (1)
2 WHITE, Will Ryan Trumann 11.06 +4.7 8 4 (2)
3 ROBINSON, Kentavius Rivercrest 11.17 +4.7 6 4 (3)
4 SHAW, Gunner Piggott 11.35 +4.7 5 4 (4)
5 BUCHANAN, Zach Trumann 11.36 +4.7 4 4 (5)
6 SMITH, Travis Rivercrest 11.43 +3.8 3 3 (1)
7 CARTER, Jamal Gosnell 11.70 +4.7 2 4 (6)
8 LEWIS III, Milton Trumann 11.75 +4.7 1 4 (7)
9 WRIGHT, Sky Piggott 11.78 +4.7   4 (8)
10 MARIN, ndre Walnut Ridge 11.80 +3.8   3 (2)
11 TOBAR, Jeremiah Osceola 11.81 +5.0   2 (1)
12 ESTELL, Alex Manila 11.82 +3.8   3 (3)
13 BREWER, Andrew Walnut Ridge 11.86 +3.8   3 (4)
14 REYNOLDS, Druw Gosnell 11.88 +5.0   2 (2)
15 AMIKER, Nikoda Corning 11.89 +5.0   2 (3)
16 CLAYTON, Landrian Osceola 11.90 +5.0   2 (4)
17 MOORE, Rico Osceola 11.90 +3.8   3 (5)
18 MCKASKLE, Clint Manila 11.93 +3.8   3 (6)
19 MABRY, isiah Walnut Ridge 12.21 +4.4   1 (1)
20 PARKER, Michael Piggott 12.22 +5.0   2 (5)
21 CROSBY, Clayton Corning 12.33 +5.0   2 (6)
22 BROWNLEE, Brandyn Rivercrest 12.37 +3.8   3 (7)
23 GIPSON, Matthew Manila 12.39 +4.4   1 (2)
24 RALPH, Logan Piggott 12.49 +5.0   2 (7)
25 FELTON, Riley Hoxie 12.49 +5.0   2 (8)
26 KARR, Garrett Corning 13.42 +4.4   1 (3)
27 HOLLIS, Dalton Corning 13.75 +4.4   1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +4.4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MABRY, isiah Walnut Ridge12.21  
2 GIPSON, Matthew Manila12.39  
3 KARR, Garrett Corning13.42  
4 HOLLIS, Dalton Corning13.75  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +5.0

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 TOBAR, Jeremiah Osceola11.81  
2 REYNOLDS, Druw Gosnell11.88  
3 AMIKER, Nikoda Corning11.89  
4 CLAYTON, Landrian Osceola11.90  
5 PARKER, Michael Piggott12.22  
6 CROSBY, Clayton Corning12.33  
7 RALPH, Logan Piggott12.49  
8 FELTON, Riley Hoxie12.49  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +3.8

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SMITH, Travis Rivercrest11.43 3
2 MARIN, ndre Walnut Ridge11.80  
3 ESTELL, Alex Manila11.82  
4 BREWER, Andrew Walnut Ridge11.86  
5 MOORE, Rico Osceola11.90  
6 MCKASKLE, Clint Manila11.93  
7 BROWNLEE, Brandyn Rivercrest12.37  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +4.7

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ANDERSON, Travelle Gosnell11.00 10
2 WHITE, Will Ryan Trumann11.06 8
3 ROBINSON, Kentavius Rivercrest11.17 6
4 SHAW, Gunner Piggott11.35 5
5 BUCHANAN, Zach Trumann11.36 4
6 CARTER, Jamal Gosnell11.70 2
7 LEWIS III, Milton Trumann11.75 1
8 WRIGHT, Sky Piggott11.78