3A Region 3 ChampsOsceola, AR
4/22/2019

< Back

#4 Boys Long Jump Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Mark Pts HPL
1 WHITE, Will Ryan Trumann 21' 4.50" 10 3 (1)
2 COLEMAN, Stefan Osceola 19' 9.50" 8 3 (2)
3 SHAW, Gunner Piggott 19' 5" 6 3 (3)
4 TOBAR, Jeremiah Osceola 19' 3" 5 2 (1)
5 ROBINSON, Kentavius Rivercrest 19' 2" 4 3 (4)
6 BROWNLEE, Brandyn Rivercrest 18' 11" 3 3 (5)
7 PARTEE, Amarion Gosnell 18' 10" 2 3 (6)
8 BROWN, Jaden Osceola 18' 8.50" 1 1 (1)
9 WRIGHT, Sky Piggott 18' 5"   3 (7)
10 MATTINGLY, Brayden Manila 18' 0"   2 (2)
11 COLEMAN, Dedrick Trumann 17' 9"   3 (8)
12 POWELL, ShunDerick Hoxie 17' 7.50"   2 (3)
13 MOORE, Trayveon Osceola 17' 5"   1 (2)
13 OVERTON, Kurt Manila 17' 5"   3 (9)
15 BREWER, Andrew Walnut Ridge 17' 1"   2 (4)
16 POWELL, Daylon Hoxie 16' 11"   2 (5)
17 LEONARD, Dakota Corning 16' 8.50"   1 (3)
18 PARTEE, Jaquon Gosnell 16' 7"   2 (6)
18 PEARSON, Bobby Rivercrest 16' 7"   2 (6)
20 MULLEN, Riley Gosnell 16' 6.50"   1 (4)
21 LANE, Bryan Corning 16' 6"   2 (8)
22 GARVIN, Kacien Manila 16' 5.50"   1 (5)
23 MCKASKLE, Clint Manila 15' 11"   1 (6)
24 REED, Tj Gosnell 15' 10"   2 (9)
25 KING, Rian Trumann 15' 6"   2 (10)
26 KARR, Garrett Corning 15' 2"   1 (7)
27 COMSTOCK, Gary Corning 1' 9"   1 (8)

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Team Mark Pts
1 BROWN, Jaden Osceola18' 8.50" 1
2 MOORE, Trayveon Osceola17' 5"  
3 LEONARD, Dakota Corning16' 8.50"  
4 MULLEN, Riley Gosnell16' 6.50"  
5 GARVIN, Kacien Manila16' 5.50"  
6 MCKASKLE, Clint Manila15' 11"  
7 KARR, Garrett Corning15' 2"  
8 COMSTOCK, Gary Corning1' 9"  


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Team Mark Pts
1 TOBAR, Jeremiah Osceola19' 3" 5
2 MATTINGLY, Brayden Manila18' 0"  
3 POWELL, ShunDerick Hoxie17' 7.50"  
4 BREWER, Andrew Walnut Ridge17' 1"  
5 POWELL, Daylon Hoxie16' 11"  
6 PARTEE, Jaquon Gosnell16' 7"  
6 PEARSON, Bobby Rivercrest16' 7"  
8 LANE, Bryan Corning16' 6"  
9 REED, Tj Gosnell15' 10"  
10 KING, Rian Trumann15' 6"  


Finals Flight: 3

HPL Athlete Team Mark Pts
1 WHITE, Will Ryan Trumann21' 4.50" 10
2 COLEMAN, Stefan Osceola19' 9.50" 8
3 SHAW, Gunner Piggott19' 5" 6
4 ROBINSON, Kentavius Rivercrest19' 2" 4
5 BROWNLEE, Brandyn Rivercrest18' 11" 3
6 PARTEE, Amarion Gosnell18' 10" 2
7 WRIGHT, Sky Piggott18' 5"  
8 COLEMAN, Dedrick Trumann17' 9"  
9 OVERTON, Kurt Manila17' 5"